Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Executive & Board Changes, Week of Aug 31, 2026: 8-K Item 5.02

In the week of Aug 31, 2026 to Sep 6, 2026, 105 companies filed 105 reports of a director or officer change with the SEC (8-K Item 5.02 or a foreign issuer's 6-K), according to EquiReason's reading of the filings.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · Aug 31, 2026 – Sep 6, 2026 · read by EquiReason

DateCompanyFilingWhat the filing reports
2026-09-04WMG Warner Music Group Corp.8-K · 5.02Warner Music appoints Louis Dickler as Acting CFO with salary increase to $1M during transition period.
2026-09-04WFRD Weatherford International plc8-K · 5.02Resignation of SVP and CAO Desmond Mills effective October 16, 2026; appointment of Maximiliano Kricorian as successor. Internal promotion; no disagreement.
2026-09-04TCPC BlackRock TCP Capital Corp.8-K · 5.02, 8.01BlackRock TCP Capital Corp. announces officer appointments and changes to Investment Committee membership, including removal of Philip Tseng.
2026-09-04STX Seagate Technology Holdings plc8-K · 5.02Director Shankar Arumugavelu not standing for re-election; no disagreement with company. Routine board departure.
2026-09-04SLGN Silgan Holdings Inc.8-K · 5.02Mutual agreement to end employment of EVP and COO Philippe Chevrier effective Sep 30, 2026; indicates potential leadership instability.
2026-09-04RMBS Rambus Inc.8-K · 5.02Retirement of CAO John Allen and appointment of William Taulbee as new VP and CAO, effective September 8, 2026. No disagreement with company. Routine succession.
2026-09-04RICK RCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01RCI Hospitality enters into one-year employment agreement with Interim CEO Travis Reese; salary $650,000 plus benefits.
2026-09-04NIPG NIP Group Inc.6-KCFO Zhiyong Li stepping down effective Aug 31, 2026; planned transition as part of global HQ move to Abu Dhabi; replacement being hired.
2026-09-04MNST Monster Beverage Corporation8-K · 5.02Monster Beverage elects Matthew S. Burroughs as Chief Accounting Officer and Deputy CFO; internal promotion with 20-year tenure.
2026-09-04HROW Harrow, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Randall E. Pollard ceased as CAO; President and CFO Andrew R. Boll designated as principal accounting officer with no additional compensation.
2026-09-04HOS HORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES, INC.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Hornbeck Offshore announces a performance-based equity inducement grant to CEO Todd M. Hornbeck in connection with the Helix merger, with vesting tied to synergies and share price targets.
2026-09-04DTE DTE Energy Company8-K · 5.02Director David A. Thomas retires after 13 years; no disagreement with management or board.
2026-09-04CRM Salesforce, Inc.8-K · 5.02Salesforce approves Executive Deferred Compensation Plan for executive officers and eligible employees; allows deferral of up to 75% of base salary and 90% of annual bonus; no employer match.
2026-09-04CCK Crown Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02Item 5.02 filing regarding departure of directors or officers; no specific executive named in excerpt, likely routine departure.
2026-09-04CACC Credit Acceptance Corporation8-K · 5.02Credit Acceptance Corporation enters separation agreement with former CFO Jay D. Martin; he continues as unsalaried advisor through Feb 2027; lump sum payment of $4,000 for COBRA benefits.
2026-09-04BAND Bandwidth Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Bandwidth promotes Emily Harlan to General Counsel and Secretary, succeeding retiring Brandon Asbill.
2026-09-04ASIC Ategrity Specialty Insurance Co Holdings8-K · 5.02Ategrity Specialty Insurance extends President & CUO Chris Schenk's employment through 2028, increases base salary to $750K, sets target bonus at $1.25M, and grants stock options.
2026-09-03WDFC WD-40 Company8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Appointed Keith Stauffer as VP Global Finance and CFO, succeeding Sara Hyzer who becomes Division President Americas; transition period through Nov 2, 2026.
2026-09-03TMUS T-Mobile US, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01T-Mobile announced CFO transition: Jessica Uhl to succeed Peter Osvaldik in Feb 2027; Osvaldik to retire July 2027. Reaffirmed 2026 guidance and capital return program.
2026-09-03SPOT Spotify Technology S.A.6-KResignation of board member Heidi O'Neill, effective September 3, 2026. No disagreement cited. Founder comments positively.
2026-09-03SMG The Scotts Miracle-Gro Company8-K · 5.02Departure of EVP & Chief Strategy Officer Christopher Hagedorn, effective Sept 30, 2026; no successor named, no disagreement disclosed.
2026-09-03RLGT RADIANT LOGISTICS, INC8-K · 5.02, 8.01Appointment of David Buss as SVP and COO; experienced transportation executive with prior margin improvement track record.
2026-09-03RL Ralph Lauren Corporation8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01COO retirement and appointment of Halide Alagoz as COO & Product Officer; expanded roles for CFO, CMO, and other leaders. Part of 'Next Great Chapter: Drive' strategy.
2026-09-03RGP Resources Connection, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01CFO transition: resignation of Kate W. Ryu and appointment of Jessica Block as EVP and Chief AI Officer, effective September 3, 2026. Employment agreement details compensation and duties.
2026-09-03PCVX Vaxcyte, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Appointed Chief Medical Officer and Chief Legal Officer with strong industry credentials; narrowed guidance for VAX-31 OPUS-1 topline data to end of October 2026.
2026-09-03NTST NETSTREIT Corp.8-K · 5.02Mutual departure of CAO Sofia Chernylo, appointment of internal successor Matthew Fennewald; no accounting disagreements, routine transition.
2026-09-03LVWR LiveWire Group, Inc.8-K · 5.02Director Paul Krause resigned; Matt Ryan appointed to board. Routine board change; no material impact.
2026-09-03LBRX LB Pharmaceuticals Inc8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01LB Pharmaceuticals appoints Joseph Miller as CFO, bringing experience from Aurinia and Avalo Therapeutics.
2026-09-03JRVR James River Group Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02Director Thomas L. Brown will not seek re-election at the 2026 annual meeting; no disagreement with company operations.
2026-09-03GWRE Guidewire Software, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01SVP, CAO David Peterson to retire effective Nov 4, 2026; CFO Jeff Cooper to assume principal accounting officer duties.
2026-09-03FTDR Frontdoor, Inc.8-K · 5.02VP, CAO and Controller Sally J. Shanks resigns effective Sept 18, 2026; CFO Jason L. Bailey assumes principal accounting officer role.
2026-09-03CF CF Industries Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02VP, Corporate Controller and CAO Richard A. Hoker to retire effective March 3, 2027. No successor named.
2026-09-03CARG CarGurus, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01CarGurus appoints Matthew Mandel as CFO, effective Oct. 19, 2026, succeeding interim CFO Jason Trevisan.
2026-09-03BYRN Byrna Technologies Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Byrna Technologies appoints Matthew McBrady, Ph.D. to Board of Directors, increasing board size from 7 to 8. McBrady brings experience from Axon Enterprise, BlackRock, and Bain Capital.
2026-09-03BG Bunge Global SA8-K · 5.02, 9.01Controller and CAO Matt Simmons to retire by March 31, 2027; Richard James appointed successor effective April 1, 2027. No disagreement.
2026-09-03BALY Bally's Corporation8-K · 5.02, 8.01CFO Mira Mircheva resigns for personal reasons; President George Papanier appointed interim CFO. No dispute or operational impact cited.
2026-09-03ALB Albemarle Corporation8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Albemarle announces CEO succession: Ragnar Udd appointed President and CEO effective Feb 1, 2027; Kent Masters transitions to Executive Chairman. No financial guidance or operational metrics provided.
2026-09-02ZM Zoom Communications, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Zoom appointed Jeff Epstein (former Oracle CFO, Bessemer Operating Partner) to Board of Directors; Jonathan Chadwick to retire after nearly 10 years.
2026-09-02STLN Starling Oncology, Inc.8-K · 5.02Brad Hively not standing for re-election to board; no disagreement with company.
2026-09-02NPKI NPK International Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01CFO Gregg Piontek to retire by August 2027; Matthew Warren appointed CAO effective August 31, 2026. Succession search initiated.
2026-09-02MUSA Murphy USA Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Murphy USA appoints Anish K. Shah as VP & Controller and principal accounting officer; Donald Smith ceases as principal accounting officer.
2026-09-02MTN Vail Resorts, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Sue Decker not standing for reelection to Vail Resorts board; no disagreement with company.
2026-09-02LOW Lowe's Companies, Inc.8-K · 5.02Lowe's appointed five new executive officers to strengthen Total Home strategy execution; roles include Pro, Stores, AI, Strategy, and Marketing.
2026-09-02LLYVK Liberty Live Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02Liberty Live Holdings, Inc. announced Philip J. Boeckman as new Chief Legal Officer effective Oct 1, 2026, and Renee L. Wilm transitions to Senior Advisor. No financial impact disclosed.
2026-09-02LLYVA Liberty Live Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02Liberty Live Holdings, Inc. announced Philip J. Boeckman as new Chief Legal Officer effective Oct 1, 2026, and Renee L. Wilm transitions to Senior Advisor. No financial impact disclosed.
2026-09-02KR The Kroger Co.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Kroger appointed Mark Ibbotson as EVP and Chief Store Operations Officer, effective Sept 14, 2026. He brings extensive retail ops experience from Walmart and Asda. Compensation package disclosed.
2026-09-02HTLD Heartland Express, Inc.8-K · 5.02Director James G. Pratt retired effective September 1, 2026, with no disagreement; Brenda S. Neville and Amanda M. Hupfeld assumed committee roles.
2026-09-02HSY The Hershey Company8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Dave Hulays appointed CFO of Hershey, succeeding Steve Voskuil who will retire in early 2027. Hulays has nearly 30 years of financial leadership at Hershey and P&G.
2026-09-02GLIBK Liberty Capital Corporation8-K · 5.02Liberty Capital Corporation announced Renee L. Wilm transitions from CLO/CAO to Senior Advisor, and Philip J. Boeckman appointed as new Chief Legal Officer effective Oct 1, 2026. No financial impact.
2026-09-02GLIBA Liberty Capital Corporation8-K · 5.02Liberty Capital Corporation announced Renee L. Wilm transitions from CLO/CAO to Senior Advisor, and Philip J. Boeckman appointed as new Chief Legal Officer effective Oct 1, 2026. No financial impact.
2026-09-02FWONK Formula One Group8-K · 5.02Liberty Media Corporation announced Philip J. Boeckman as new Chief Legal Officer effective Oct 1, 2026, and Renee L. Wilm transitions to Senior Advisor. No financial impact disclosed.
2026-09-02FWONA Formula One Group8-K · 5.02Liberty Media Corporation announced Philip J. Boeckman as new Chief Legal Officer effective Oct 1, 2026, and Renee L. Wilm transitions to Senior Advisor. No financial impact disclosed.
2026-09-02FDXF FedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.8-K · 8.01FedEx Freight terminates EVP Michael B. Lyons for Code of Conduct violations; conduct unrelated to financials or strategy.
2026-09-02EXLS ExlService Holdings, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Resignation of President and Head of Insurance, Healthcare and Life Sciences Vivek Jetley, effective Oct 26, 2026, to pursue external opportunity. No disagreement with company; duties to be assumed by other management.
2026-09-02DH Definitive Healthcare Corp.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Employment Agreement with Clay Ritchey dated August 28, 2026, indicating a new executive hire or contract renewal.
2026-09-02CSAI CLOUDASTRUCTURE, INC.8-K · 5.02CSAI board approved repricing of stock options for executives (CEO, CFO, CTO) from $55.80-$81.00 to $4.97 per share, affecting 340,513 shares.
2026-09-02COIN Coinbase Global, Inc.8-K · 5.02Coinbase appointed Anthony Armstrong to the Board of Directors, increasing board size to ten; standard compensation and indemnification.
2026-09-02BETR Better Home & Finance Holding Company8-K · 5.02Better Home & Finance director Hugh Frater notified board of intention to resign if former CEO Vishal Garg assumes any executive role. Indicates board-level disagreement over potential management changes.
2026-09-02ASB Associated Banc-Corp8-K · 5.02, 8.01, 9.01Retirement of EVP, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary Randall J. Erickson, effective Oct 13, 2026; appointment of Angela M.W. Kelley as successor. No disagreement or operational impact noted.
2026-09-02ALLO Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.8-K · 5.02CFO Geoffrey Parker announced retirement effective Nov 6, 2026; no successor named, creating leadership transition risk.
2026-09-02AIG American International Group, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Peter Zaffino steps down as Executive Chair of AIG, effective Sept 15, 2026, becoming Senior Advisor; John Rice becomes Chair. No disagreement cited.
2026-09-02AHR American Healthcare REIT, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01American Healthcare REIT appoints Aric Chang as CFO effective October 1, 2026, succeeding Brian Peay who is retiring after 10 years.
2026-09-01VRTX Vertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated8-K · 5.02Appointment of Jonathan Poole as CFO effective Jan 1, 2027; Charles Wagner remains COO. Standard compensation and change-of-control terms disclosed.
2026-09-01SFM Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc.8-K · 5.02Sprouts Farmers Market announced CEO succession: Nick Konat, current President and COO, will become CEO effective January 4, 2027, succeeding Jack Sinclair who will become Executive Chairman. Konat's compensation includes $1M base salary, 1
2026-09-01RJF Raymond James Financial, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01Raymond James Financial appointed William W. Weatherford as an independent director, effective December 15, 2026, and declared a quarterly dividend of $0.54 per share, payable October 15, 2026.
2026-09-01QMCO QUANTUM CORP /DE/8-K · 5.02, 8.01, 9.01—
2026-09-01PFIS Peoples Financial Services Corp.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Peoples Financial Services Corp. amended a Supplemental Executive Retirement Plan (SERP) for former President Thomas P. Tulaney, involving the purchase of an annuity contract to fund his retirement benefit, with additional lifetime payments
2026-09-01OTTR Otter Tail Corporation8-K · 5.02Two directors (Thomas J. Webb and Kathryn O. Johnson) announced retirement from the board, effective at the 2027 Annual Meeting, with no disagreement with company operations.
2026-09-01MPB Mid Penn Bancorp, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 5.03, 9.01Appointment of Gregory B. Braca as independent director, a seasoned Wall Street executive and former CEO of TD Bank. Also, board declassification amendment to phase in annual director elections by 2029.
2026-09-01MHK Mohawk Industries, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Appointment of An Nuyttens as President of Flooring Rest of the World segment, succeeding interim leader Paul De Cock who becomes CEO. No financial metrics or guidance provided.
2026-09-01HYMC Hycroft Mining Holding Corporation8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Board expanded from 5 to 9 directors; appointed 4 new independent directors with deep mining industry experience (ex-CEO Newmont, CTO AngloGold, ex-President Freeport, ex-GC Newmont). Signals strategic strengthening for next growth phase.
2026-09-01GLRE Greenlight Capital Re, Ltd.8-K · 5.02, 8.01, 9.01Greenlight Capital Re appointed John Welch as independent director, bringing actuarial and reinsurance expertise; also announced Ariel Warszawski's election as director.
2026-09-01FC Franklin Covey Co.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Franklin Covey announced executive leadership changes: M. Sean Covey appointed Chief Product Officer, John Buchanan as EVP Education, and Colleen Dom's retirement with succession plan.
2026-09-01CCEP Coca-Cola Europacific Partners PLC6-KCCEP reports PDMR share transactions (PSU grants, share acquisitions) under UK share plans; routine executive compensation disclosure.
2026-09-01CAR Avis Budget Group, Inc.8-K · 5.02Chief Digital & Innovation Officer Ravi Simhambhatla departing, effective September 30, 2026. Smooth transition planned.
2026-09-01BZ Kanzhun Ltd6-KMr. Xu Chen ceased as President by rotation, resumed as Chief Marketing Officer; Mr. Tao Zhang appointed as Rotating President for one-year term.
2026-09-01AZN AstraZeneca PLC6-KAstraZeneca appointed Wan Ling Martello as Non-Executive Director effective September 1, 2026. She brings extensive international experience as former Nestlé global CFO and CEO of Asia/Oceania/Sub-Saharan Africa, and current board roles at
2026-09-01ATR AptarGroup, Inc.8-K · 5.02Board appointment of Gael Touya as director, following his previously disclosed CEO succession. No compensation change for director role.
2026-09-01AMRZ Amrize Ltd8-K · 5.02Appointment of Zane Nielsen as Chief Accounting Officer and Corporate Controller.
2026-09-01ALMR Alamar Biosciences, Inc.8-K · 5.02Appointment of Robert Ragusa to the Board of Directors of Alamar Biosciences, effective September 1, 2026.
2026-08-31WLK Westlake Corporation8-K · 5.02Westlake Corporation appoints Tommy E. Darby as VP and Chief Accounting Officer, effective immediately. He succeeds Jeffrey A. Holy who transitions to VP of Finance and Investor Relations. Compensation includes $440K salary, 45% target bonu
2026-08-31UPS United Parcel Service, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Kate Gutmann, EVP and President of International, Healthcare and Supply Chain Solutions, retires effective Sep 1, 2026, with transitional role through Mar 2027. Wilfredo Ramos appointed as successor. Nando Cesarone and Bala Subramanian rece
2026-08-31TDOC Teladoc Health, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Appointment of Michael Grasher as CFO, effective immediately. Brings insurance/financial services CFO experience. No financial metrics or guidance provided.
2026-08-31SG Sweetgreen, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Sweetgreen filed an 8-K regarding departure of a director or principal officer (CEO/CFO change) and filed a Severance Plan as exhibit. No further details in excerpt.
2026-08-31RPD Rapid7, Inc.8-K · 5.02Rapid7 announced resignation of four directors (Michael Burns, Benjamin Holzman, Thomas Schodorf, Reeny Sondhi) effective Aug 27, 2026, and appointment of Maria Barrett and Julian Waits to Board effective Sep 1, 2026; Waits transitions from
2026-08-31RCMT RCM TECHNOLOGIES, INC.8-K · 5.02Compensation committee approved PSUs and RSUs for executive officers under equity compensation plan; routine compensatory arrangement.
2026-08-31PRIM Primoris Services Corporation8-K · 5.02, 9.01Primoris appointed James Greer and Oscar Brown to the Board of Directors, effective Oct 1, 2026, increasing board size to ten. Both have extensive energy industry experience.
2026-08-31MTUS Metallus Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Metallus CEO Michael Williams to retire Dec 31, 2026; COO Kristopher Westbrooks appointed as successor effective Jan 1, 2027. Succession plan includes increased compensation for new CEO.
2026-08-31KSS Kohl's Corporation8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Kohl's announced departure of Chief Merchandising Officer Nick Jones and appointment of Ryan M. Waymire as successor, effective September 28, 2026. Waymire brings extensive retail experience from Walmart, Amazon, Target.
2026-08-31IVZ Invesco Ltd.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01Invesco announced retirement of Andrew Lo, Head of Asia Pacific, effective March 2027; Martin Franc to succeed; Lo to serve as Chairman Emeritus.
2026-08-31HLF Herbalife Ltd.8-K · 5.02CEO Stephan Gratziani to transition from role effective Oct 31, 2026, announced Aug 31, 2026. Departure of top executive signals potential strategic shift or instability.
2026-08-31HDB HDFC BANK LTD6-KCEO Sashidhar Jagdishan will not seek reappointment, retiring Oct 26, 2026; board to fast-track successor search. Leadership uncertainty at a major Indian bank.
2026-08-31GBX The Greenbrier Companies, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01CEO Lorie Tekorius to retire effective Jan 6, 2027; succeeded by Brian Comstock, current EVP & President of The Americas. Succession planned, orderly transition expected.
2026-08-31GBCI Glacier Bancorp, Inc.8-K · 7.01, 8.01, 9.01Appointment of Byron Pollan as Deputy CFO, succeeding Ron Copher as CFO in mid-2027. Succession plan disclosed with no immediate financial impact.
2026-08-31FRST Primis Financial Corp.8-K · 5.02Primis Financial Corp. director Dr. Allen R. Jones Jr. resigned effective August 31, 2026; no dispute or disagreement; board size reduced to ten.
2026-08-31FRMI Fermi Inc.8-K · 5.08, 8.01Fermi Inc. announced appointment of Lee McIntire as CEO effective August 11, 2026, and subsequent Audit Committee changes.
2026-08-31CPT Camden Property Trust8-K · 1.01, 5.02Camden Property Trust reported departure of a director or principal officer; no details on successor or reason.
2026-08-31COLD Americold Realty Trust, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Americold amended executive severance plan; increased cash severance multiples and COBRA coverage for CEO and EVPs/Presidents during change in control.
2026-08-31CIVB Civista Bancshares, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Civista Bancshares completed leadership transition: Chuck Parcher assumed role as President and CEO. No financial impact disclosed.
2026-08-31CHTR Charter Communications, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01CFO Jessica Fischer resigning effective Oct 15, 2026 to pursue other opportunity; Kevin Howard appointed interim CFO. No disagreement with company; financial outlook unchanged.
2026-08-31CHH Choice Hotels International, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01CEO/CFO departure reported; severance agreement filed with amended non-compete and non-solicitation terms.
2026-08-31BKE The Buckle, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01The Buckle, Inc. announced resignation of board member Angie J. Klein effective Aug 30, 2026 due to new professional role obligations; no disagreement with company.
2026-08-31ALGN Align Technology, Inc.8-K · 5.02, 9.01Align Technology appointed Quentin Blackford to Board of Directors (increasing size from 10 to 11) and announced resignation of Andrea L. Saia effective Sep 23, 2026; no disagreements cited.
2026-08-31AIN Albany International Corp.8-K · 5.02, 7.01, 9.01CFO Willard Station commenced medical leave; Controller Sean Valashinas appointed acting CFO. No financial impact disclosed.
2026-08-31ABG Asbury Automotive Group, Inc.8-K · 7.01, 9.01Asbury Automotive appoints Wendy Reynolds-Dobbs as SVP and Chief Human Resources Officer, effective Sep 14, 2026. She was previously interim CHRO. Jed Milstein transitions to consulting role through end of 2026.

Questions

Which companies reported an executive or board change in the week of aug 31, 2026?
Warner Music Group Corp. (WMG), Weatherford International plc (WFRD), BlackRock TCP Capital Corp. (TCPC), Seagate Technology Holdings plc (STX), Silgan Holdings Inc. (SLGN), Rambus Inc. (RMBS), RCI Hospitality Holdings, Inc. (RICK), NIP Group Inc. (NIPG) and 97 more — the full list, with dates and the filing behind each row, is above.

Earlier weeks

2026 W42 · 2026 W41 · 2026 W40 · 2026 W39 · 2026 W38 · 2026 W37 · 2026 W36 · 2026 W35 · 2026 W34 · 2026 W33 · 2026 W32 · 2026 W31 · Other lists: Guidance raised or cut · Insider buying

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.