Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

925437 (VIP) Balance Sheet

As of 2026-06-30 (10-Q), 925437 (VIP) reported total assets of $39.3M, total liabilities of $96.8M and shareholders' equity of -$57.5M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $3.2M. Long-term debt: $4.7M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

Capital Markets · Financials
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
23.0M
P/E TTM
—
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
16 Nov, in 23 days
LineFY2021
Dec 21
FY2022
Dec 22
FY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
Latest
Jun 26
Trend
Cash and equivalents82.615.213.38.619.63.2
Short-term investments0.50.0————
Receivables0.22.70.41.52.00.3
Current assets100.633.124.426.834.823.8
Total assets341.3163.871.264.953.639.3
Current liabilities41.798.721.019.363.058.3
Long-term debt75.384.668.768.13.14.7
Total liabilities128.8210.8122.2120.699.996.8
Shareholders' equity212.4-47.0-51.0-55.8-46.3-57.5

USD millions · SEC XBRL

925437 — questions

How much cash does 925437 have?
$3.2M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2026-06-30.
How much debt does 925437 have?
$4.7M of long-term debt as of 2026-06-30.
What are 925437's total assets?
$39.3M as of 2026-06-30.
What is 925437's shareholders' equity?
-$57.5M as of 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from 925437's own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.