Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp
Start free

Polibeli Group Ltd (PLBL) Market Cap & Valuation Ratios

Polibeli Group Ltd (PLBL) has a market cap of $2.0B and a price-to-sales ratio of 96.7, with earnings according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

PLBLPolibeli Group LtdFollow PLBL — free
Electronics & Computer Distribution · Technology
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
2.0B
P/E TTM
—
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
—

Peers

electronics & computer distribution · nearest by market cap · trailing 12 months
CompanyMkt cap, $BP/EEV/SalesEV/EBITDAFCF yieldRev. growthOp. marginROIC
PLBL2.0—96.9—-0.3%-13%-34%—
SNX2015.10.39.9-4.1%+24%3%12%
ARW1113.40.49.37.7%+26%3%11%
AVT7.221.90.412.8-4.9%+24%3%7%
NSIT5.226.00.712.57.6%+3%5%10%
CNXN2.223.50.614.81.5%+3%4%11%
SCSC1.216.80.410.29.3%+6%3%8%
ITRN1.015.62.38.57.9%+16%22%59%
CLMB0.629.70.815.56.7%+23%4%28%
Median of these 819.30.511.37.2%+19%4%11%

; EV/Sales 96.9 vs. 0.5.

Growth vs. price

each dot a company · hover or tap for values
10200%+10%+20%+30%revenue growth, TTM →P/E (log)SNXARWAVTNSITCNXNSCSCITRNCLMB

PLBL has no P/E (earnings not positive) and is left out · hover or tap a dot for values.

Polibeli Group Ltd — questions

What is Polibeli Group Ltd's market cap?
$2.0B.
What is Polibeli Group Ltd's price-to-sales ratio?
96.7.

Every figure on this page comes from Polibeli Group Ltd's own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.