Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) Balance Sheet

As of 2026-06-30 (10-Q), OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited (OSW) reported total assets of $729.8M, total liabilities of $147.6M and shareholders' equity of $582.2M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $40.4M. Long-term debt: $81.6M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

OSWOneSpaWorld Holdings LimitedFollow OSW — free
Leisure · Consumer Cyclical
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
2.4B
P/E TTM
30.2
Dividend yield
0.8%
52-week
—
Next earnings
28 Oct, in 4 days
LineFY2019
Dec 19
FY2020
Dec 20
FY2021
Dec 21
FY2022
Dec 22
FY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
Latest
Jun 26
Trend
Cash and equivalents13.941.630.932.127.757.416.340.4
Receivables30.53.019.533.640.846.347.953.6
Inventory36.127.229.539.847.546.758.856.8
Current assets90.782.288.9117.9126.7161.5137.7169.1
Total assets923.7702.3688.9717.4706.1746.4707.1729.8
Current liabilities51.437.151.969.680.979.472.058.2
Long-term debt221.4229.4228.7210.7158.293.684.081.6
Short-term debt——1.82.1—5.0——
Total liabilities333.2381.5395.0351.6272.1191.9164.5147.6
Shareholders' equity582.3320.8293.9365.8434.1554.5542.6582.2

USD millions · SEC XBRL

OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited — questions

How much cash does OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited have?
$40.4M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2026-06-30.
How much debt does OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited have?
$81.6M of long-term debt as of 2026-06-30.
What are OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's total assets?
$729.8M as of 2026-06-30.
What is OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's shareholders' equity?
$582.2M as of 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from OneSpaWorld Holdings Limited's own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.