Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Intapp, Inc. (INTA) Balance Sheet

As of 2026-06-30 (10-K), Intapp, Inc. (INTA) reported total assets of $753.7M, total liabilities of $436.1M and shareholders' equity of $317.6M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $162.8M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

INTAIntapp, Inc.Follow INTA — free
Software - Application · Technology
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
3.7B
P/E TTM
—
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
27 Oct, in 3 days
LineFY2022
Jun 22
FY2023
Jun 23
FY2024
Jun 24
FY2025
Jun 25
FY2026
Jun 26
Latest
Jun 26
Trend
Cash and equivalents50.8130.4208.4313.1162.8162.8
Receivables66.993.095.189.7102.9102.9
Current assets147.4254.8342.7455.9315.2315.2
Total assets494.4628.9733.0894.2753.7753.7
Current liabilities223.5259.3300.6349.9405.8405.8
Total liabilities238.5287.7329.8374.4436.1436.1
Shareholders' equity255.9341.2403.2519.8317.6317.6

USD millions · SEC XBRL

Intapp, Inc. — questions

How much cash does Intapp, Inc. have?
$162.8M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2026-06-30.
What are Intapp, Inc.'s total assets?
$753.7M as of 2026-06-30.
What is Intapp, Inc.'s shareholders' equity?
$317.6M as of 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from Intapp, Inc.'s own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.