Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

InMode Ltd. (INMD) Balance Sheet

As of 2025-12-31 (20-F), InMode Ltd. (INMD) reported total assets of $766.4M, total liabilities of $83.2M and shareholders' equity of $683.2M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $302.5M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · read by EquiReason

INMDInMode Ltd.Follow INMD — free
Medical Devices · Healthcare
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
885.1M
Annual P/E
—
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
11 Nov, in 18 days
LineFY2018
Dec 18
FY2019
Dec 19
FY2020
Dec 20
FY2021
Dec 21
FY2022
Dec 22
FY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
Latest
Dec 25
Trend
Cash and equivalents24.744.768.968.197.5144.4155.3302.5302.5
Short-term investments26.5120.1142.0294.5374.6373.6267.783.683.6
Receivables7.06.610.520.227.042.436.343.543.5
Inventory7.09.415.021.039.945.159.574.174.1
Current assets77.8213.2289.6470.1629.4845.3714.5698.6698.6
Total assets81.1218.4295.8478.5644.4863.3785.7766.4766.4
Current liabilities29.432.535.051.982.064.169.970.770.7
Total liabilities34.238.640.362.789.875.981.983.283.2
Shareholders' equity43.3176.1254.0415.8554.6787.4703.8683.2683.2

USD millions · SEC XBRL

InMode Ltd. — questions

How much cash does InMode Ltd. have?
$302.5M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2025-12-31.
What are InMode Ltd.'s total assets?
$766.4M as of 2025-12-31.
What is InMode Ltd.'s shareholders' equity?
$683.2M as of 2025-12-31.

Every figure on this page comes from InMode Ltd.'s own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.