Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

IBEX Ltd (IBEX) Balance Sheet

As of 2026-06-30 (10-K), IBEX Ltd (IBEX) reported total assets of $309.1M, total liabilities of $138.9M and shareholders' equity of $170.2M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $32.6M. Long-term debt: $777000.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

Information Technology Services · Technology
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
627.1M
P/E TTM
15.1
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
5 Nov, in 12 days
LineFY2019
Jun 19
FY2020
Jun 20
FY2021
Jun 21
FY2022
Jun 22
FY2023
Jun 23
FY2024
Jun 24
FY2025
Jun 25
FY2026
Jun 26
Latest
Jun 26
Trend
Cash and equivalents—21.957.848.857.462.715.432.632.6
Receivables———75.486.498.4117.1125.3125.3
Current assets81.886.0141.4142.4158.6180.0145.6179.6179.6
Total assets188.3195.2274.3294.2293.3293.9273.2309.1309.1
Current liabilities111.4105.7105.797.873.371.079.985.585.5
Long-term debt7.23.81.80.70.60.90.80.80.8
Short-term debt41.827.526.715.10.40.70.80.90.9
Total liabilities179.7179.1193.6180.7143.4128.1138.9138.9138.9
Shareholders' equity8.618.794.7113.5150.0165.8134.3170.2170.2

USD millions · SEC XBRL

IBEX Ltd — questions

How much cash does IBEX Ltd have?
$32.6M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2026-06-30.
How much debt does IBEX Ltd have?
$777000 of long-term debt and $882000 due within a year as of 2026-06-30.
What are IBEX Ltd's total assets?
$309.1M as of 2026-06-30.
What is IBEX Ltd's shareholders' equity?
$170.2M as of 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from IBEX Ltd's own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.