Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Haemonetics Corporation (HAE) Financial Statements

Haemonetics Corporation (HAE) reported trailing twelve-month revenue of $1.4B (up 0.4% year on year) and net income of $96.3M as of 2026-06-30, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Free cash flow over the same period: $291.2M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

HAEHaemonetics CorporationFollow HAE — free
Medical Devices · Healthcare
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
5.4B
P/E TTM
57.3
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
4 Nov, in 11 days

Fiscal-year columns end in the month shown. The current fiscal year appears once its annual report is filed; until then TTM = the last four reported quarters, to Jun 26.

LineFY2012
Mar 12
FY2013
Mar 13
FY2014
Mar 14
FY2015
Mar 15
FY2019
Mar 19
FY2020
Mar 20
FY2021
Apr 21
FY2022
Apr 22
FY2023
Apr 23
FY2024
Mar 24
FY2025
Mar 25
FY2026
Mar 26
TTM
Jun 26
Trend
Revenue0.730.890.940.910.970.990.870.991.171.311.361.331.35
Gross profit0.370.430.470.430.420.480.400.510.620.690.750.790.80
Research & development0.040.040.050.050.040.030.030.050.050.050.060.060.06
Operating income0.090.060.050.040.080.100.090.080.160.160.220.160.16
Pre-tax income0.090.050.040.030.070.090.070.060.140.150.210.130.13
Income tax0.020.010.000.010.020.01-0.010.020.030.030.040.030.03
Net income0.070.040.040.020.060.080.080.040.120.120.170.100.10
Diluted EPS ($)1.300.740.670.321.041.481.550.842.242.293.312.052.07
Diluted shares (bn)0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0530.0520.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.047—

USD billions · SEC XBRL

Haemonetics Corporation — questions

What is Haemonetics Corporation's revenue?
$1.4B over the twelve months to 2026-06-30, up 0.4% year on year, from its 10-Q and 10-K filings.
What is Haemonetics Corporation's net income?
$96.3M over the twelve months to 2026-06-30.
What is Haemonetics Corporation's free cash flow?
$291.2M over the twelve months to 2026-06-30.
What are Haemonetics Corporation's diluted earnings per share?
$2.07 over the twelve months to 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from Haemonetics Corporation's own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.