Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. (ELVN) Balance Sheet

As of 2026-06-30 (10-Q), Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. (ELVN) reported total assets of $910.2M, total liabilities of $15.1M and shareholders' equity of $895.1M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $135.5M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

ELVNEnliven Therapeutics, Inc.Follow ELVN — free
Biotechnology · Healthcare
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
3.0B
P/E TTM
—
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
18 Nov, in 25 days
LineFY2020
Dec 20
FY2021
Dec 21
FY2022
Dec 22
FY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
Latest
Jun 26
Trend
Cash and equivalents47.748.375.5100.1124.198.9135.5
Short-term investments40.542.00.0153.0189.3363.7759.7
Current assets90.492.777.8266.2318.1474.9907.3
Total assets90.893.683.3271.9325.8476.2910.2
Current liabilities6.27.29.725.915.916.614.2
Total liabilities6.47.610.426.015.916.615.1
Shareholders' equity84.4-42.9-76.8245.9309.8459.6895.1

USD millions · SEC XBRL

Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. — questions

How much cash does Enliven Therapeutics, Inc. have?
$135.5M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2026-06-30.
What are Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.'s total assets?
$910.2M as of 2026-06-30.
What is Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.'s shareholders' equity?
$895.1M as of 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.'s own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.