Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Cellebrite DI Ltd. (CLBT) Balance Sheet

As of 2025-12-31 (20-F), Cellebrite DI Ltd. (CLBT) reported total assets of $938.9M, total liabilities of $454.5M and shareholders' equity of $484.3M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $124.5M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

CLBTCellebrite DI Ltd.Follow CLBT — free
Software - Application · Technology
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
3.0B
P/E TTM
52.6
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
12 Nov, in 19 days
LineFY2020
Dec 20
FY2021
Dec 21
FY2022
Dec 22
FY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
Latest
Dec 25
Trend
Cash and equivalents133.8146.087.6189.5191.7124.5124.5
Short-term investments—0.044.638.7101.8151.5151.5
Receivables66.367.578.877.382.4105.0105.0
Inventory4.86.510.29.98.97.67.6
Current assets324.3273.2295.9422.1567.6575.9575.9
Total assets364.4339.8403.3532.9690.6938.9938.9
Current liabilities159.4186.6207.8253.8295.5369.7369.7
Total liabilities199.4413.1329.4498.7354.5454.5454.5
Shareholders' equity63.8-73.373.934.2336.0484.3484.3

USD millions · SEC XBRL

Cellebrite DI Ltd. — questions

How much cash does Cellebrite DI Ltd. have?
$124.5M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2025-12-31.
What are Cellebrite DI Ltd.'s total assets?
$938.9M as of 2025-12-31.
What is Cellebrite DI Ltd.'s shareholders' equity?
$484.3M as of 2025-12-31.

Every figure on this page comes from Cellebrite DI Ltd.'s own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.