Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. (CGEM) Balance Sheet

As of 2026-06-30 (10-Q), Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. (CGEM) reported total assets of $363.8M, total liabilities of $42.0M and shareholders' equity of $321.8M, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings. Cash and equivalents: $78.6M.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

CGEMCullinan Therapeutics, Inc.Follow CGEM — free
Biotechnology · Healthcare
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
924.8M
P/E TTM
—
Dividend yield
—
52-week
—
Next earnings
5 Nov, in 12 days
LineFY2021
Dec 21
FY2022
Dec 22
FY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
Latest
Jun 26
Trend
Cash and equivalents59.8156.298.483.088.378.6
Short-term investments230.7311.1368.6316.0289.6255.9
Current assets296.6474.5480.2414.7386.8342.0
Total assets437.2561.1484.2621.8448.4363.8
Current liabilities11.722.528.130.637.740.6
Total liabilities11.826.130.331.539.642.0
Shareholders' equity425.0535.0453.9590.3408.7321.8

USD millions · SEC XBRL

Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. — questions

How much cash does Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc. have?
$78.6M in cash and cash equivalents as of 2026-06-30.
What are Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc.'s total assets?
$363.8M as of 2026-06-30.
What is Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc.'s shareholders' equity?
$321.8M as of 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from Cullinan Therapeutics, Inc.'s own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.