Market data loadingS&P 500--NASDAQ--Data as of latest ETNo timestamp

Abacus Global Management, Inc. (ABX) Financial Statements

Abacus Global Management, Inc. (ABX) reported trailing twelve-month revenue of $267.3M (up 65.3% year on year) and net income of $28.2M as of 2026-06-30, according to EquiReason's reading of its SEC filings.

Source: SEC EDGAR filings · figures as of 2026-06-30 · read by EquiReason

ABXAbacus Global Management, Inc.Follow ABX — free
Asset Management · Financials
—
Price chart with a free account
Market cap
811.7M
P/E TTM
30.7
Dividend yield
2.4%
52-week
—
Next earnings
5 Nov, in 12 days

Fiscal-year columns end in the month shown. The current fiscal year appears once its annual report is filed; until then TTM = the last four reported quarters, to Jun 26.

LineFY2023
Dec 23
FY2024
Dec 24
FY2025
Dec 25
TTM
Jun 26
Trend
Revenue66.4111.9235.2267.3
Gross profit59.9100.6206.4236.2
Operating income24.1-0.988.885.0
Pre-tax income10.5-19.452.745.4
Income tax1.55.515.417.2
Net income9.5-24.036.528.2
Diluted EPS ($)0.16-0.340.360.27
Diluted shares (mn)57.870.899.2—

USD millions · SEC XBRL

Abacus Global Management, Inc. — questions

What is Abacus Global Management, Inc.'s revenue?
$267.3M over the twelve months to 2026-06-30, up 65.3% year on year, from its 10-Q and 10-K filings.
What is Abacus Global Management, Inc.'s net income?
$28.2M over the twelve months to 2026-06-30.
What are Abacus Global Management, Inc.'s diluted earnings per share?
$0.27 over the twelve months to 2026-06-30.

Every figure on this page comes from Abacus Global Management, Inc.'s own SEC filings — see them on SEC EDGAR. Price data is licensed and shown only inside the product.

How these figures are read: methodology · EquiReason.